google.com, pub-1826772013052564, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0
Téranga Nature

SENEGAL: AMINA SANE 32 ANS, RECEVEUR BUS LIGNE 52 « C’est mieux que de tendre la main » ( Portrait)

SENEGAL: AMINA SANE 32 ANS, RECEVEUR BUS LIGNE 52 « C’est mieux que de tendre la main » ( Portrait)

Jusqu’à un passé très récent, le secteur du transport était dominé par les hommes. Mais depuis quelques années la donne commence à changer. De plus en plus, on remarque la présence des femmes. Amina Sané est âgée de 32 ans. La native du sud du Sénégal évolue dans le transport depuis 10 ans. Elle est receveur à la ligne 52, qui roule entre Pikine et Keur Massar.Teint clair, taille moyenne, lunettes bien posées sur le nez, Amina Sané porte un Tee-shirt rouge, un petit sac en bandoulière.

Elle a le verbe facile. Sourire aux lèvres, elle vient nous récupérer devant le portail de la gare routière et nous achemine dans le bus. « Je suis dans le transport depuis une dizaine d’années. Ce n’est pas facile d’être receveur dans un bus. Parfois vous côtoyez des clients qui sont très compliqués. Mais c’est à vous de les maitriser et de bien gérer. Dès fois on rencontre des gens qui, pour un rien, se mettent à vous crier dessus, ou même vous proférer des injures. Quelques fois aussi un client peut vous donner 100 F pour une section mais il fait trois voire quatre sections. Autre difficultés : quand vous interdisez à une femme à faire entrer ses bagages, elle vous traite de tous les noms d’oiseaux. Tout cela constitue les aléas du travail » dit-elle.

Diola bon teint, Amina est bien dotée par la nature. Elle a tous les atours pour prétendre exercer un autre métier. Mais que non. « Il n’y a pas de sot métier. Il suffit de travailler dur et le résultat va venir. Moi, je n’ai pas honte d’être receveur. C’est mieux que de quémander surtout pour une femme. Je gagne ma vie honnêtement et parviens à subvenir aux besoins de ma famille », affirme-t-elle. A la question de savoir si quelques fois elle n’est pas victime de provocations ou de harcèlements de la part des hommes avec qui elle partage le boulot, elle coupe court. « Si vous êtes une femme de caractère, les hommes vont vous respecter. Au cas contraire, ils vont se moquer de vous. Moi, je suis là pour le travail ; un point c’est tout ! » martèle-elle avec force.

Néanmoins Amina souligne qu’elle ne compte pas s’éterniser dans le poste de receveur. « J’ai des ambitions que je ne vais pas dévoiler. Le jour que je commencerai à réaliser mes projets, je partirai. Mais je peux toujours rester dans le domaine du transport. Pourquoi pas. Seul Dieu sait ! » s’exclame M Sané.

Par Tounkang GANO

170 Comments

  • Shaul , 26 juillet 2023 @ 5h29

    Hello there, You’ve done an incredible job.
    I will certainly digg it and personally recommend to my friends.
    I am sure they’ll be benefited from this site.

    Feel free to visit my web-site; Zakiya

  • Wilmer , 26 juillet 2023 @ 16h52

    I need to to thank you for this excellent read!! I definitely loved every bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new things you post…

    zherksa.com

  • Herlinda , 29 août 2023 @ 17h06

    That is really fascinating, You’re an excessively professional
    blogger. I’ve joined your rss feed and look forward to in search of extra of your great post.
    Also, I’ve shared your site in my social networks

    Look at my homepage – Aine

  • Patrice , 29 août 2023 @ 17h13

    I am sure this piece of writing has touched all the internet users,
    its really really fastidious piece of writing on building up
    new website.

    Here is my web site – Stacey

  • Wilbert , 29 août 2023 @ 17h14

    It is the best time to make a few plans for the long run and
    it is time to be happy. I’ve learn this post and if I may
    I wish to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you can write subsequent articles
    referring to this article. I wish to learn more things approximately it!

    Also visit my homepage; Prince

  • Janine , 29 août 2023 @ 17h19

    I all the time used to study paragraph in news papers but now as I am a user of internet thus from now I am using net for articles, thanks to web.

    my web page … Elijah

  • Billy , 29 août 2023 @ 17h22

    I’ve read a few just right stuff here. Definitely price bookmarking for revisiting.
    I surprise how much effort you put to make one of these fantastic
    informative site.

    My blog – Dedra

  • Hallie , 29 août 2023 @ 17h24

    I just could not go away your web site before suggesting that I really enjoyed the
    standard info an individual supply for your guests?

    Is going to be back steadily in order to check up on new posts

    Feel free to surf to my homepage … Thalia

  • Ashleigh , 29 août 2023 @ 17h56

    I blog quite often and I really appreciate your information. This article has really peaked my
    interest. I’m going to book mark your site and keep checking for new details about once a week.

    I opted in for your Feed too.

    Stop by my web site; Pearl

  • Kristofer , 29 août 2023 @ 17h57

    I think the admin of this web page is in fact
    working hard for his website, because here every information is quality based data.

    Here is my homepage Malorie

  • Luella , 29 août 2023 @ 18h06

    I got this website from my buddy who told
    me regarding this web site and now this time I am visiting this web site and reading very
    informative posts at this place.

    Also visit my web blog: Fletcher

  • Johnson , 29 août 2023 @ 18h12

    Pretty! This has been an extremely wonderful post. Thanks
    for supplying these details.

    my blog :: Mohammed

  • Valerie , 29 août 2023 @ 18h21

    Hi it’s me, I am also visiting this web site daily, this site is genuinely nice and the users
    are genuinely sharing pleasant thoughts.

    Review my webpage: Monty

  • Adrianne , 29 août 2023 @ 19h37

    Wonderful blog! I found it while browsing on Yahoo News.
    Do you have any tips on how to get listed in Yahoo
    News? I’ve been trying for a while but I never seem to get there!
    Thank you

    Also visit my webpage Elias

  • Theophilus , 30 août 2023 @ 21h18

    Hello, Neat post. There is a problem with your website in internet explorer,
    may test this? IE still is the marketplace chief and a large element of people will pass over your excellent writing
    because of this problem.

    Here is my blog – Jamira

  • Sacha , 31 août 2023 @ 4h28

    I’m amazed, I have to admit. Seldom do I encounter a blog that’s both educative and entertaining, and let me tell you, you have hit the nail on the head. The problem is an issue that not enough people are speaking intelligently about. I am very happy I came across this in my search for something relating to this.

    zefdsa.com

  • Joel , 2 septembre 2023 @ 16h03

    The Korean plwyer does not have to worry about the security and reliability of oon the internet
    casinos.

    Heree is my webpage Learn more

  • Mayur , 7 septembre 2023 @ 23h30

    Hi! Do you know if they make any plugins to
    assist with SEO? I’m trying to get my blog to rank for
    some targeted keywords but I’m not seeing very good results.
    If you know of any please share. Kudos!

    My blog post … Milisa

  • Sarica , 8 septembre 2023 @ 3h59

    Good site you’ve got here.. It’s difficult to find high quality writing like yours nowadays. I seriously appreciate people like you! Take care!!

    theoneoer.com

  • night jazz music , 10 octobre 2023 @ 7h08

    night jazz music

  • site , 7 décembre 2023 @ 14h28

    … [Trackback]

    […] Info to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • bonanza178 , 9 décembre 2023 @ 19h36

    … [Trackback]

    […] Find More here to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • โปรแกรมหอพัก , 15 décembre 2023 @ 4h29

    … [Trackback]

    […] Find More Information here on that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • Buy golden Teacher mushroom online , 16 décembre 2023 @ 14h41

    … [Trackback]

    […] There you will find 62901 additional Information to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • MichaelGoamp , 2 janvier 2024 @ 14h54

    order generic clomid pills: where to buy cheap clomid tablets – clomid cheap

  • Antoniounibe , 3 janvier 2024 @ 6h22

    http://ciprofloxacin.life/# ciprofloxacin generic

  • Jamesbah , 5 janvier 2024 @ 23h26

    https://cytotec.icu/# buy cytotec

  • Andrewaluts , 6 janvier 2024 @ 16h08

    purple pharmacy mexico price list: Purple Pharmacy online ordering – medicine in mexico pharmacies mexicopharm.com

  • CharlesCancy , 9 janvier 2024 @ 23h08

    best ed pills at gnc erection pills over the counter erectile dysfunction drugs

  • DavidEroft , 10 janvier 2024 @ 16h03

    Paxlovid over the counter buy paxlovid online paxlovid covid

  • GreggTrorn , 11 janvier 2024 @ 3h32

    buy paxlovid online: buy paxlovid online – Paxlovid buy online

  • GreggTrorn , 11 janvier 2024 @ 18h21

    paxlovid for sale: paxlovid price without insurance – buy paxlovid online

  • DavidEroft , 12 janvier 2024 @ 3h44

    paxlovid cost without insurance paxlovid best price paxlovid pharmacy

  • Keithpotte , 12 janvier 2024 @ 20h08
  • RobertNeamb , 12 janvier 2024 @ 23h53

    buy cytotec over the counter Cytotec 200mcg price Cytotec 200mcg price

  • WilliamUnuri , 15 janvier 2024 @ 13h05

    farmacia online: avanafil prezzo – comprare farmaci online con ricetta

  • ForrestSnads , 15 janvier 2024 @ 16h47

    farmacie online autorizzate elenco Avanafil farmaco п»їfarmacia online migliore

  • WilliamUnuri , 16 janvier 2024 @ 3h09

    acquisto farmaci con ricetta: kamagra oral jelly – acquisto farmaci con ricetta

  • ForrestSnads , 16 janvier 2024 @ 5h14

    comprare farmaci online con ricetta Avanafil farmaco farmacia online

  • ForrestSnads , 16 janvier 2024 @ 17h37

    farmacie online affidabili avanafil prezzo in farmacia farmacie on line spedizione gratuita

  • find more information , 17 janvier 2024 @ 0h52

    … [Trackback]

    […] Read More on to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • ForrestSnads , 17 janvier 2024 @ 7h41

    farmacia online piГ№ conveniente farmacia online miglior prezzo farmacia online miglior prezzo

  • CharlesGen , 19 janvier 2024 @ 6h27

    indian pharmacy indian pharmacy paypal top 10 pharmacies in india

  • Stevensok , 22 janvier 2024 @ 8h20
  • Stevensok , 22 janvier 2024 @ 22h51

    https://edpills.bid/# medication for ed dysfunction

  • Stevensok , 23 janvier 2024 @ 18h25

    https://edpills.bid/# ed treatment review

  • Andressoure , 28 janvier 2024 @ 19h30

    http://acheterkamagra.pro/# pharmacie ouverte 24/24
    pharmacie ouverte

  • … [Trackback]

    […] Read More on to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • Michaeljot , 2 février 2024 @ 2h34

    ordering drugs from canada: Canadian International Pharmacy – northwest pharmacy canada canadianpharm.store

  • Phone Tracker Free , 3 février 2024 @ 8h47

    How to spot a spouse cheating on a marriage? Here are some examples of unfaithful partners. https://www.xtmove.com/how-find-out-your-spouse-phone-that-they-cheated-you/

  • Patrickfak , 5 février 2024 @ 0h47

    http://mexicanpharm.shop/# pharmacies in mexico that ship to usa mexicanpharm.shop

  • BennyChele , 12 février 2024 @ 3h56

    best ed medication: cures for ed – best ed pills non prescription

  • BennyChele , 12 février 2024 @ 22h21

    buy prescription drugs online without: cheap cialis – buy prescription drugs

  • TravisGaica , 14 février 2024 @ 3h26

    http://mexicanph.shop/# buying prescription drugs in mexico online
    medicine in mexico pharmacies

  • TravisGaica , 14 février 2024 @ 13h45

    http://mexicanph.com/# mexican online pharmacies prescription drugs
    mexican rx online

  • TravisGaica , 15 février 2024 @ 6h54

    https://mexicanph.shop/# medicine in mexico pharmacies
    best online pharmacies in mexico

  • TravisGaica , 16 février 2024 @ 0h03

    https://mexicanph.shop/# mexico pharmacies prescription drugs
    mexico pharmacies prescription drugs

  • Come acquistare prometrium legalmente a Palermor , 17 février 2024 @ 8h26

    Thanks for the purpose of delivering these types of good content material.
    youridamole disponible en Suisse

  • TravisGaica , 17 février 2024 @ 11h49

    http://mexicanph.com/# buying prescription drugs in mexico online
    purple pharmacy mexico price list

  • TravisGaica , 18 février 2024 @ 7h05

    http://mexicanph.shop/# reputable mexican pharmacies online
    reputable mexican pharmacies online

  • JulioBap , 18 février 2024 @ 18h41

    medicine in mexico pharmacies purple pharmacy mexico price list buying prescription drugs in mexico online

  • Stephentheox , 21 février 2024 @ 22h28

    https://furosemide.guru/# lasix generic name

  • Stephentheox , 22 février 2024 @ 19h52

    https://furosemide.guru/# lasix for sale

  • Leonardpefly , 25 février 2024 @ 4h11

    stromectol pill for humans: ivermectin 0.1 – ivermectin 1 cream 45gm

  • Leonardpefly , 25 février 2024 @ 15h30

    furosemida: Buy Lasix No Prescription – lasix medication

  • RonaldSar , 27 février 2024 @ 10h02

    https://indianph.xyz/# buy medicines online in india

  • ArthurBlede , 27 février 2024 @ 15h10

    world pharmacy india indian pharmacy paypal п»їlegitimate online pharmacies india

  • RonaldSar , 28 février 2024 @ 6h05

    http://indianph.com/# mail order pharmacy india

  • IrvinFuG , 29 février 2024 @ 11h35

    https://cytotec24.shop/# buy cytotec online fast delivery

  • IrvinFuG , 1 mars 2024 @ 18h20

    http://cipro.guru/# cipro for sale

  • IrvinFuG , 2 mars 2024 @ 6h25

    http://diflucan.pro/# diflucan over the counter nz

  • Eddieflami , 2 mars 2024 @ 18h55

    https://abelladanger.online/# abella danger filmleri

  • Eddieflami , 3 mars 2024 @ 7h11

    http://evaelfie.pro/# eva elfie izle

  • Eddieflami , 3 mars 2024 @ 19h19

    https://angelawhite.pro/# Angela White filmleri

  • Eddieflami , 4 mars 2024 @ 9h41
  • Eddieflami , 5 mars 2024 @ 3h18

    https://sweetiefox.online/# Sweetie Fox filmleri

  • Eddieflami , 5 mars 2024 @ 21h17

    http://evaelfie.pro/# eva elfie izle

  • JasoncUnny , 6 mars 2024 @ 15h55

    fox sweetie: sweetie fox full video – ph sweetie fox

  • JasoncUnny , 7 mars 2024 @ 5h08

    eva elfie hd: eva elfie full videos – eva elfie new video

  • JasoncUnny , 8 mars 2024 @ 0h40

    sweetie fox cosplay: sweetie fox full video – sweetie fox full video

  • JasoncUnny , 8 mars 2024 @ 21h00

    mia malkova: mia malkova hd – mia malkova only fans

  • JasoncUnny , 9 mars 2024 @ 19h17

    eva elfie full videos: eva elfie new videos – eva elfie hot

  • JasoncUnny , 10 mars 2024 @ 17h38

    ph sweetie fox: fox sweetie – ph sweetie fox

  • Robertbor , 11 mars 2024 @ 11h23
  • Robertbor , 11 mars 2024 @ 21h42
  • Courtney , 16 mars 2024 @ 6h49

    I’m truly enjoying the design and layout of your site. It’s a very easy
    on the eyes which makes it much more pleasant for me to come here and visit more often. Did you hire
    out a designer to create your theme? Outstanding
    work!

    Look into my page: aviacion

  • Marcusscort , 16 mars 2024 @ 13h31

    mexican rx online Medicines Mexico mexican pharmaceuticals online mexicanpharm.shop

  • Marcusscort , 17 mars 2024 @ 8h49

    mexican mail order pharmacies Medicines Mexico buying prescription drugs in mexico mexicanpharm.shop

  • WayneFET , 18 mars 2024 @ 16h21

    can you get cheap clomid price: clomid vs testosterone – can you get cheap clomid without prescription

  • Irwinlyday , 18 mars 2024 @ 23h39

    where to buy cheap clomid prices: how does clomid work – buying generic clomid without a prescription

  • WayneFET , 19 mars 2024 @ 7h14

    can i get clomid without prescription: can i get generic clomid without prescription – buying generic clomid tablets

  • WayneFET , 20 mars 2024 @ 3h01

    amoxicillin 500mg pill: amoxicillin 500mg prescription – amoxicillin 500mg buy online uk

  • Carlosoxync , 22 mars 2024 @ 15h29

    https://indianpharm.shop/# Online medicine order

  • Carlosoxync , 23 mars 2024 @ 4h19

    http://indianpharm.shop/# world pharmacy india

  • Carlosoxync , 23 mars 2024 @ 22h57

    http://pharmacynoprescription.pro/# mail order prescriptions from canada

  • Carlosoxync , 24 mars 2024 @ 19h03

    http://indianpharm.shop/# Online medicine home delivery

  • JamieInaky , 25 mars 2024 @ 1h16

    canada pharmacy: ed meds online canada – canadian world pharmacy

  • Carlosoxync , 25 mars 2024 @ 14h53

    https://mexicanpharm.online/# mexico pharmacies prescription drugs

  • Carlosoxync , 26 mars 2024 @ 11h03

    https://pharmacynoprescription.pro/# buying drugs without prescription

  • Keithmof , 27 mars 2024 @ 7h29

    http://pinupgiris.fun/# pin up aviator

  • Keithmof , 27 mars 2024 @ 20h03

    https://pinupgiris.fun/# pin up 7/24 giris

  • Keithmof , 28 mars 2024 @ 10h01
  • Keithmof , 29 mars 2024 @ 4h06

    http://gatesofolympus.auction/# gates of olympus hilesi

  • Keithmof , 30 mars 2024 @ 0h32

    http://sweetbonanza.bid/# sweet bonanza 90 tl

  • Davidexede , 2 avril 2024 @ 18h13

    get clomid without rx: buying generic clomid tablets – where buy clomid no prescription

  • Davidexede , 3 avril 2024 @ 10h06

    cheap clomid without insurance: how to get generic clomid pills – clomid generics

  • Davidexede , 4 avril 2024 @ 12h04

    how to get clomid without prescription: buy cheap clomid no prescription – cost of cheap clomid without a prescription

  • Ralphnug , 5 avril 2024 @ 16h07

    https://sildenafiliq.com/# over the counter sildenafil

  • Ralphnug , 6 avril 2024 @ 5h59

    http://kamagraiq.shop/# Kamagra 100mg

  • Ralphnug , 6 avril 2024 @ 23h20

    http://kamagraiq.shop/# sildenafil oral jelly 100mg kamagra

  • Ralphnug , 7 avril 2024 @ 19h46

    http://sildenafiliq.com/# Cheap Sildenafil 100mg

  • DavidDut , 8 avril 2024 @ 14h32

    pet meds without vet prescription canada: International Pharmacy delivery – ordering drugs from canada

  • ChasespecY , 10 avril 2024 @ 17h36

    п»їlegitimate online pharmacies india: indian pharmacy delivery – india pharmacy

  • Williamnat , 11 avril 2024 @ 13h23

    how to buy diflucan over the counter: diflucan daily – where to get diflucan over the counter

  • JamesAdage , 11 avril 2024 @ 13h55

    nolvadex gynecomastia: tamoxifen lawsuit – nolvadex for sale amazon

  • Williamnat , 11 avril 2024 @ 23h52

    diflucan tablet india: how to get diflucan online – diflucan generic price

  • JamesAdage , 12 avril 2024 @ 3h39

    buy cytotec: Misoprostol 200 mg buy online – order cytotec online

  • JamesAdage , 13 avril 2024 @ 0h42

    nolvadex side effects: how does tamoxifen work – tamoxifen and antidepressants

  • Williamnat , 13 avril 2024 @ 11h58

    tamoxifen and uterine thickening: how to prevent hair loss while on tamoxifen – nolvadex gynecomastia

  • Williamnat , 13 avril 2024 @ 23h52

    diflucan 200: diflucan generic price – diflucan over the counter singapore

  • Josephcheah , 14 avril 2024 @ 12h58

    https://stromectola.top/# minocycline 50 mg tablets for human

  • BryanSiz , 14 avril 2024 @ 13h13

    where can i get cheap clomid for sale: where to buy generic clomid no prescription – get clomid no prescription

  • BryanSiz , 14 avril 2024 @ 23h47

    how to buy stromectol: stromectol 12mg – ivermectin over the counter canada

  • HarveyFrono , 16 avril 2024 @ 1h17

    https://medicationnoprescription.pro/# canadian prescription prices

  • HarveyFrono , 16 avril 2024 @ 19h57

    https://edpill.top/# ed pills cheap

  • Jamesgox , 17 avril 2024 @ 22h20

    http://casinvietnam.shop/# game c? b?c online uy tin

  • Michaelgycle , 20 avril 2024 @ 14h41

    http://canadaph24.pro/# canadian pharmacies that deliver to the us

  • Michaelgycle , 22 avril 2024 @ 3h22

    https://indiaph24.store/# online shopping pharmacy india

  • Michaelgycle , 24 avril 2024 @ 3h51

    https://canadaph24.pro/# canada pharmacy reviews

  • Michaelgycle , 24 avril 2024 @ 12h55

    http://canadaph24.pro/# canada drug pharmacy

  • Michaelgycle , 25 avril 2024 @ 6h59

    https://indiaph24.store/# Online medicine home delivery

  • Michaelgycle , 25 avril 2024 @ 15h53

    https://canadaph24.pro/# recommended canadian pharmacies

  • Michaelgycle , 25 avril 2024 @ 17h14

    https://canadaph24.pro/# pharmacies in canada that ship to the us

  • Ronaldgof , 27 avril 2024 @ 10h43

    https://ciprofloxacin.tech/# antibiotics cipro

  • Ronaldgof , 28 avril 2024 @ 2h59
  • Ronaldgof , 29 avril 2024 @ 21h33

    http://ciprofloxacin.tech/# buy cipro cheap

  • Georgepaync , 30 avril 2024 @ 6h12

    Cenforce 150 mg online: cenforce for sale – Cenforce 150 mg online

  • DavidTaf , 30 avril 2024 @ 10h34

    https://cenforce.pro/# order cenforce

  • DavidTaf , 30 avril 2024 @ 14h22

    http://kamagra.win/# п»їkamagra

  • Georgepaync , 30 avril 2024 @ 23h45

    cenforce for sale: Cenforce 100mg tablets for sale – Cenforce 100mg tablets for sale

  • DonaldWaymn , 2 mai 2024 @ 8h03

    foreign pharmacy no prescription: cheapest pharmacy – prescription drugs from canada

  • DonaldWaymn , 3 mai 2024 @ 14h52

    buy drugs online no prescription: canada mail order prescription – no prescription canadian pharmacies

  • Richardhow , 4 mai 2024 @ 6h44

    where can i get amoxicillin 500 mg: buy amoxicillin online without prescription – amoxicillin 500 mg without prescription

  • Richardhow , 6 mai 2024 @ 14h49

    buy amoxicillin online uk: buy amoxicillin online mexico – how to buy amoxicillin online

  • Richardhow , 9 mai 2024 @ 8h59

    buy amoxicillin 500mg uk: buy amoxicillin 500mg online – where to buy amoxicillin

  • CharlesMoonE , 9 mai 2024 @ 12h34

    where to buy amoxicillin 500mg: buy amoxicillin 500mg capsules uk – amoxicillin 500 coupon

  • Robertcal , 13 mai 2024 @ 11h04

    http://cytotec.xyz/# buy misoprostol over the counter

  • Robertcal , 13 mai 2024 @ 14h51

    http://clomiphene.shop/# where to buy cheap clomid tablets

  • Robertcal , 15 mai 2024 @ 5h27

    https://gabapentin.club/# price of neurontin

  • Robertcal , 15 mai 2024 @ 22h53

    http://cytotec.xyz/# buy cytotec online fast delivery

  • Charleswep , 16 mai 2024 @ 12h46

    medicine in mexico pharmacies reputable mexican pharmacies online mexican rx online

  • Charleswep , 16 mai 2024 @ 15h55

    online medicine without prescription cheapest & fast pharmacy prescription online canada

  • Jimmiefearp , 16 mai 2024 @ 22h35
  • Jimmiefearp , 17 mai 2024 @ 0h00

    https://cheapestcanada.com/# canadian discount pharmacy

  • Jimmiefearp , 18 mai 2024 @ 18h20

    http://36and6health.com/# cheapest pharmacy to get prescriptions filled

  • Charleswep , 19 mai 2024 @ 13h28

    buy medication online without prescription online no prescription pharmacy buy medications without prescriptions

  • Jimmiefearp , 19 mai 2024 @ 14h56

    https://cheapestindia.shop/# online shopping pharmacy india

  • Vernonnag , 19 mai 2024 @ 19h39

    https://eufarmacieonline.com/# acquisto farmaci con ricetta

  • Ralphwal , 19 mai 2024 @ 20h22

    apotheke online: medikament ohne rezept notfall – europa apotheke

  • Vernonnag , 20 mai 2024 @ 12h22
  • Ralphwal , 20 mai 2024 @ 12h26

    vente de mГ©dicament en ligne: pharmacie en ligne fiable – pharmacie en ligne avec ordonnance

  • Vernonnag , 20 mai 2024 @ 14h37

    http://eumedicamentenligne.com/# pharmacie en ligne livraison europe

  • Ralphwal , 20 mai 2024 @ 18h15

    farmacia online barata: farmacia en casa online descuento – farmacia en casa online descuento

  • Vernonnag , 21 mai 2024 @ 10h44

    http://eumedicamentenligne.com/# acheter mГ©dicament en ligne sans ordonnance

  • Vernonnag , 21 mai 2024 @ 12h55

    https://eumedicamentenligne.com/# vente de mГ©dicament en ligne

  • Ralphwal , 22 mai 2024 @ 6h43

    ohne rezept apotheke: medikament ohne rezept notfall – online apotheke gГјnstig

  • Vernonnag , 22 mai 2024 @ 9h11

    http://euapothekeohnerezept.com/# п»їshop apotheke gutschein

  • Vernonnag , 22 mai 2024 @ 11h24

    https://eumedicamentenligne.shop/# pharmacie en ligne france livraison belgique

  • Ralphwal , 22 mai 2024 @ 11h33

    farmacia online barata: farmacias direct – farmacia online madrid

  • Ignacioproow , 23 mai 2024 @ 14h24

    pharmacie en ligne sans ordonnance: kamagra oral jelly – pharmacie en ligne france livraison belgique

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *