google.com, pub-1826772013052564, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0
Téranga Nature

SENEGAL: AMINA SANE 32 ANS, RECEVEUR BUS LIGNE 52 « C’est mieux que de tendre la main » ( Portrait)

SENEGAL: AMINA SANE 32 ANS, RECEVEUR BUS LIGNE 52 « C’est mieux que de tendre la main » ( Portrait)

Jusqu’à un passé très récent, le secteur du transport était dominé par les hommes. Mais depuis quelques années la donne commence à changer. De plus en plus, on remarque la présence des femmes. Amina Sané est âgée de 32 ans. La native du sud du Sénégal évolue dans le transport depuis 10 ans. Elle est receveur à la ligne 52, qui roule entre Pikine et Keur Massar.Teint clair, taille moyenne, lunettes bien posées sur le nez, Amina Sané porte un Tee-shirt rouge, un petit sac en bandoulière.

Elle a le verbe facile. Sourire aux lèvres, elle vient nous récupérer devant le portail de la gare routière et nous achemine dans le bus. « Je suis dans le transport depuis une dizaine d’années. Ce n’est pas facile d’être receveur dans un bus. Parfois vous côtoyez des clients qui sont très compliqués. Mais c’est à vous de les maitriser et de bien gérer. Dès fois on rencontre des gens qui, pour un rien, se mettent à vous crier dessus, ou même vous proférer des injures. Quelques fois aussi un client peut vous donner 100 F pour une section mais il fait trois voire quatre sections. Autre difficultés : quand vous interdisez à une femme à faire entrer ses bagages, elle vous traite de tous les noms d’oiseaux. Tout cela constitue les aléas du travail » dit-elle.

Diola bon teint, Amina est bien dotée par la nature. Elle a tous les atours pour prétendre exercer un autre métier. Mais que non. « Il n’y a pas de sot métier. Il suffit de travailler dur et le résultat va venir. Moi, je n’ai pas honte d’être receveur. C’est mieux que de quémander surtout pour une femme. Je gagne ma vie honnêtement et parviens à subvenir aux besoins de ma famille », affirme-t-elle. A la question de savoir si quelques fois elle n’est pas victime de provocations ou de harcèlements de la part des hommes avec qui elle partage le boulot, elle coupe court. « Si vous êtes une femme de caractère, les hommes vont vous respecter. Au cas contraire, ils vont se moquer de vous. Moi, je suis là pour le travail ; un point c’est tout ! » martèle-elle avec force.

Néanmoins Amina souligne qu’elle ne compte pas s’éterniser dans le poste de receveur. « J’ai des ambitions que je ne vais pas dévoiler. Le jour que je commencerai à réaliser mes projets, je partirai. Mais je peux toujours rester dans le domaine du transport. Pourquoi pas. Seul Dieu sait ! » s’exclame M Sané.

Par Tounkang GANO

65 Comments

  • Shaul , 26 juillet 2023 @ 5h29

    Hello there, You’ve done an incredible job.
    I will certainly digg it and personally recommend to my friends.
    I am sure they’ll be benefited from this site.

    Feel free to visit my web-site; Zakiya

  • Wilmer , 26 juillet 2023 @ 16h52

    I need to to thank you for this excellent read!! I definitely loved every bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new things you post…

    zherksa.com

  • Herlinda , 29 août 2023 @ 17h06

    That is really fascinating, You’re an excessively professional
    blogger. I’ve joined your rss feed and look forward to in search of extra of your great post.
    Also, I’ve shared your site in my social networks

    Look at my homepage – Aine

  • Patrice , 29 août 2023 @ 17h13

    I am sure this piece of writing has touched all the internet users,
    its really really fastidious piece of writing on building up
    new website.

    Here is my web site – Stacey

  • Wilbert , 29 août 2023 @ 17h14

    It is the best time to make a few plans for the long run and
    it is time to be happy. I’ve learn this post and if I may
    I wish to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you can write subsequent articles
    referring to this article. I wish to learn more things approximately it!

    Also visit my homepage; Prince

  • Janine , 29 août 2023 @ 17h19

    I all the time used to study paragraph in news papers but now as I am a user of internet thus from now I am using net for articles, thanks to web.

    my web page … Elijah

  • Billy , 29 août 2023 @ 17h22

    I’ve read a few just right stuff here. Definitely price bookmarking for revisiting.
    I surprise how much effort you put to make one of these fantastic
    informative site.

    My blog – Dedra

  • Hallie , 29 août 2023 @ 17h24

    I just could not go away your web site before suggesting that I really enjoyed the
    standard info an individual supply for your guests?

    Is going to be back steadily in order to check up on new posts

    Feel free to surf to my homepage … Thalia

  • Ashleigh , 29 août 2023 @ 17h56

    I blog quite often and I really appreciate your information. This article has really peaked my
    interest. I’m going to book mark your site and keep checking for new details about once a week.

    I opted in for your Feed too.

    Stop by my web site; Pearl

  • Kristofer , 29 août 2023 @ 17h57

    I think the admin of this web page is in fact
    working hard for his website, because here every information is quality based data.

    Here is my homepage Malorie

  • Luella , 29 août 2023 @ 18h06

    I got this website from my buddy who told
    me regarding this web site and now this time I am visiting this web site and reading very
    informative posts at this place.

    Also visit my web blog: Fletcher

  • Johnson , 29 août 2023 @ 18h12

    Pretty! This has been an extremely wonderful post. Thanks
    for supplying these details.

    my blog :: Mohammed

  • Valerie , 29 août 2023 @ 18h21

    Hi it’s me, I am also visiting this web site daily, this site is genuinely nice and the users
    are genuinely sharing pleasant thoughts.

    Review my webpage: Monty

  • Adrianne , 29 août 2023 @ 19h37

    Wonderful blog! I found it while browsing on Yahoo News.
    Do you have any tips on how to get listed in Yahoo
    News? I’ve been trying for a while but I never seem to get there!
    Thank you

    Also visit my webpage Elias

  • Theophilus , 30 août 2023 @ 21h18

    Hello, Neat post. There is a problem with your website in internet explorer,
    may test this? IE still is the marketplace chief and a large element of people will pass over your excellent writing
    because of this problem.

    Here is my blog – Jamira

  • Sacha , 31 août 2023 @ 4h28

    I’m amazed, I have to admit. Seldom do I encounter a blog that’s both educative and entertaining, and let me tell you, you have hit the nail on the head. The problem is an issue that not enough people are speaking intelligently about. I am very happy I came across this in my search for something relating to this.

    zefdsa.com

  • Joel , 2 septembre 2023 @ 16h03

    The Korean plwyer does not have to worry about the security and reliability of oon the internet
    casinos.

    Heree is my webpage Learn more

  • Mayur , 7 septembre 2023 @ 23h30

    Hi! Do you know if they make any plugins to
    assist with SEO? I’m trying to get my blog to rank for
    some targeted keywords but I’m not seeing very good results.
    If you know of any please share. Kudos!

    My blog post … Milisa

  • Sarica , 8 septembre 2023 @ 3h59

    Good site you’ve got here.. It’s difficult to find high quality writing like yours nowadays. I seriously appreciate people like you! Take care!!

    theoneoer.com

  • night jazz music , 10 octobre 2023 @ 7h08

    night jazz music

  • site , 7 décembre 2023 @ 14h28

    … [Trackback]

    […] Info to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • bonanza178 , 9 décembre 2023 @ 19h36

    … [Trackback]

    […] Find More here to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • โปรแกรมหอพัก , 15 décembre 2023 @ 4h29

    … [Trackback]

    […] Find More Information here on that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • Buy golden Teacher mushroom online , 16 décembre 2023 @ 14h41

    … [Trackback]

    […] There you will find 62901 additional Information to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • MichaelGoamp , 2 janvier 2024 @ 14h54

    order generic clomid pills: where to buy cheap clomid tablets – clomid cheap

  • Antoniounibe , 3 janvier 2024 @ 6h22

    http://ciprofloxacin.life/# ciprofloxacin generic

  • Jamesbah , 5 janvier 2024 @ 23h26

    https://cytotec.icu/# buy cytotec

  • Andrewaluts , 6 janvier 2024 @ 16h08

    purple pharmacy mexico price list: Purple Pharmacy online ordering – medicine in mexico pharmacies mexicopharm.com

  • CharlesCancy , 9 janvier 2024 @ 23h08

    best ed pills at gnc erection pills over the counter erectile dysfunction drugs

  • DavidEroft , 10 janvier 2024 @ 16h03

    Paxlovid over the counter buy paxlovid online paxlovid covid

  • GreggTrorn , 11 janvier 2024 @ 3h32

    buy paxlovid online: buy paxlovid online – Paxlovid buy online

  • GreggTrorn , 11 janvier 2024 @ 18h21

    paxlovid for sale: paxlovid price without insurance – buy paxlovid online

  • DavidEroft , 12 janvier 2024 @ 3h44

    paxlovid cost without insurance paxlovid best price paxlovid pharmacy

  • Keithpotte , 12 janvier 2024 @ 20h08
  • RobertNeamb , 12 janvier 2024 @ 23h53

    buy cytotec over the counter Cytotec 200mcg price Cytotec 200mcg price

  • WilliamUnuri , 15 janvier 2024 @ 13h05

    farmacia online: avanafil prezzo – comprare farmaci online con ricetta

  • ForrestSnads , 15 janvier 2024 @ 16h47

    farmacie online autorizzate elenco Avanafil farmaco п»їfarmacia online migliore

  • WilliamUnuri , 16 janvier 2024 @ 3h09

    acquisto farmaci con ricetta: kamagra oral jelly – acquisto farmaci con ricetta

  • ForrestSnads , 16 janvier 2024 @ 5h14

    comprare farmaci online con ricetta Avanafil farmaco farmacia online

  • ForrestSnads , 16 janvier 2024 @ 17h37

    farmacie online affidabili avanafil prezzo in farmacia farmacie on line spedizione gratuita

  • find more information , 17 janvier 2024 @ 0h52

    … [Trackback]

    […] Read More on to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • ForrestSnads , 17 janvier 2024 @ 7h41

    farmacia online piГ№ conveniente farmacia online miglior prezzo farmacia online miglior prezzo

  • CharlesGen , 19 janvier 2024 @ 6h27

    indian pharmacy indian pharmacy paypal top 10 pharmacies in india

  • Stevensok , 22 janvier 2024 @ 8h20
  • Stevensok , 22 janvier 2024 @ 22h51

    https://edpills.bid/# medication for ed dysfunction

  • Stevensok , 23 janvier 2024 @ 18h25

    https://edpills.bid/# ed treatment review

  • Andressoure , 28 janvier 2024 @ 19h30

    http://acheterkamagra.pro/# pharmacie ouverte 24/24
    pharmacie ouverte

  • … [Trackback]

    […] Read More on to that Topic: teranganature.com/senegal-amina-sane-32-ans-receveur-bus-ligne-52-cest-mieux-que-de-tendre-la-main-portrait/ […]

  • Michaeljot , 2 février 2024 @ 2h34

    ordering drugs from canada: Canadian International Pharmacy – northwest pharmacy canada canadianpharm.store

  • Phone Tracker Free , 3 février 2024 @ 8h47

    How to spot a spouse cheating on a marriage? Here are some examples of unfaithful partners. https://www.xtmove.com/how-find-out-your-spouse-phone-that-they-cheated-you/

  • Patrickfak , 5 février 2024 @ 0h47

    http://mexicanpharm.shop/# pharmacies in mexico that ship to usa mexicanpharm.shop

  • BennyChele , 12 février 2024 @ 3h56

    best ed medication: cures for ed – best ed pills non prescription

  • BennyChele , 12 février 2024 @ 22h21

    buy prescription drugs online without: cheap cialis – buy prescription drugs

  • TravisGaica , 14 février 2024 @ 3h26

    http://mexicanph.shop/# buying prescription drugs in mexico online
    medicine in mexico pharmacies

  • TravisGaica , 14 février 2024 @ 13h45

    http://mexicanph.com/# mexican online pharmacies prescription drugs
    mexican rx online

  • TravisGaica , 15 février 2024 @ 6h54

    https://mexicanph.shop/# medicine in mexico pharmacies
    best online pharmacies in mexico

  • TravisGaica , 16 février 2024 @ 0h03

    https://mexicanph.shop/# mexico pharmacies prescription drugs
    mexico pharmacies prescription drugs

  • Come acquistare prometrium legalmente a Palermor , 17 février 2024 @ 8h26

    Thanks for the purpose of delivering these types of good content material.
    youridamole disponible en Suisse

  • TravisGaica , 17 février 2024 @ 11h49

    http://mexicanph.com/# buying prescription drugs in mexico online
    purple pharmacy mexico price list

  • TravisGaica , 18 février 2024 @ 7h05

    http://mexicanph.shop/# reputable mexican pharmacies online
    reputable mexican pharmacies online

  • JulioBap , 18 février 2024 @ 18h41

    medicine in mexico pharmacies purple pharmacy mexico price list buying prescription drugs in mexico online

  • Stephentheox , 21 février 2024 @ 22h28

    https://furosemide.guru/# lasix generic name

  • Stephentheox , 22 février 2024 @ 19h52

    https://furosemide.guru/# lasix for sale

  • Leonardpefly , 25 février 2024 @ 4h11

    stromectol pill for humans: ivermectin 0.1 – ivermectin 1 cream 45gm

  • Leonardpefly , 25 février 2024 @ 15h30

    furosemida: Buy Lasix No Prescription – lasix medication

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *